Home » Single product page 1
gerold-hinzen-VCnw5s0Y9Ew-unsplash
gerold-hinzen-WoZs8gGyQBY-unsplash
jonny-caspari-1je5j4aN2RI-unsplash
troy-mortier-eKY6_9W_iqY-unsplash

Heavy Haulage Truck with Low Loader and Liebherr Excavator

WD-7539H

Whatever the job calls for, the new P-Tier with the added performance of SmartGrade make the 350 and 380 mid-size excavators even more indispensable on site.

Slim design allows for easy driving of sheet piles
High power to weight ratio improves efficiency
Universal joint suspension
Extremely low vibration transmitted
Low noise and localized directional vibration make it environmentally friendly
Get a free quote
Technical data
SpecificationsHVR-45HVR-60HVR-85HVR-100
Eccentric Moment (in. lbs.)390520738868
Frequency (rev. / min.)2460246023002135
Driving Force (tons)34455556
Nom. Hydraulic Pressure (p.s.i.)4640464046404640
Nom. Hydraulic Flow Rate (gal. / min.)35526582
Req. Power at Driver/Extractor (h.p.)94134174228
Req. Power at Excavator (h.p.)100-175130-235175-300235-300
Operating Weight (lbs.)2460278045304590
Operating Height (in.)58627272
Shipping Weight (lbs.)2600296050105070
Download brochures
Product Summary
View PDF
Hydraulic Hammers
View PDF
Sheet Pile Threader
View PDF
Universal Pile Extrator
View PDF
Get a free quote
© 2022 WPDEER All rights reserved
linkedin facebook pinterest youtube rss twitter instagram facebook-blank rss-blank linkedin-blank pinterest youtube twitter instagram